• Федерация айкидо Айкикай:
    г. Москва, ул. Вятская дом 27, корпус 12

Наши результаты

22/03/2020

  • MARTYNOV DMITRY (4 dan)
  • BREDIKHIN ALEKSEI (3 dan)
  • DAVYDOV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • ARKHIPOV ANDREY (2 dan)
  • VOLKOV ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • GARNAGA LEONID (1 dan)
  • DOBRONOZHENKO PAVEL (1 dan)
  • MOKROUSOV ALEKSEI (1 dan)
  • SMIRNOV OLEG (1 dan)

20/10/2019

  • KRYVOUS ILLIA (3 dan)
  • MEDVEDEV MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • SHESTERNINA VARVARA (2 dan)
  • VESELITSKIY MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • VOZNYUK ALEKSANDR (1 dan)
  • KASIMOV ALEKSANDR (1 dan)
  • NIKITIN MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • MARSHANTSEV ANDERY (1 dan)
  • SHAPOVALOV PETR (1 dan)
  • SHESTERNINA DARIA (1 dan)

17/03/2019

  • KARTSEV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • PEROV ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • ISAKOV ANDREY (1 dan)

18/03/2018

  • ALESCHENKOV MICHAEL (4 dan)
  • KIRSANOV IGOR (4 dan)
  • BAZLEV MIKHAIL (3 dan)
  • GONCHAROVA VALERIA (3 dan)
  • GREBENKIN DMITRIY (3 dan)
  • GRIGORYEVA JULIA (3 dan)
  • LIMARENKO IGOR (3 dan)
  • MYATLEVA ANNA (3 dan)
  • PLAXIN PAVEL (3 dan)
  • STAROV ALEKSEY (3 dan)
  • GALITSKIY ALEKSEY (2 dan)
  • GAPEEV VADIM (2 dan)
  • GASPARYAN PAVEL (2 dan)
  • GRADOBOEV VITALIY (2 dan)
  • KROKHALEV ALEKSANDR (2 dan)
  • MEDVEDEV YURI (2 dan)
  • PANIN ALEKSANDR (2 dan)
  • PARSHIN DMITRIY (2 dan)
  • PLATONOV ANDREI (2 dan)
  • SAIDAKHMETOV TIMUR (2 dan)
  • SAIDAKHMETOV VIACHESLAV (2 dan)
  • SMIRNOV VYACHESLAV (2 dan)
  • ANDROS DENIS (1 dan)
  • ANTSEV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • DAVYDOV DMITRIY (1 dan)
  • GOLIKOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • GONCHARENKO YULIIA (1 dan)
  • GORSHKOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • GRIBKOV EGOR (1 dan)
  • GUTEKULOV GEORGY (1 dan)
  • IROSHNIKOV IGOR (1 dan)
  • KARASEV OLEG (1 dan)
  • KARPOV LEONID (1 dan)
  • KOZLOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • KUZNETSOV DMITRIY (1 dan)
  • MESHCHERYAKOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • NIKITIN MAKSIM (1 dan)
  • PAKHUTIN GEORGIY (1 dan)
  • POGOSYAN OLEG (1 dan)
  • SIMONOVSKIY RODION (1 dan)
  • SMETANKINA YULIYA (1 dan)
  • STANISLAVSKAYA ZOYA (1 dan)
  • STAROVOYTOV VYACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • SUBBOTA VLADISLAV (1 dan)
  • ZHARENOV MAXIM (1 dan)
  • ZHIGULSKAYA POLINA (1 dan)
  • ZHUMANOV NIKITA (1 dan)
  • ZOTOV ANTON (1 dan)

26/03/2017

  • ALEKSANDER RODIONOV (4 dan)
  • BUDKIN PAVEL (4 dan)
  • KOPIN STANISLAV (4 dan)
  • PONYATSKIY ALEXEY (4 dan)
  • TSYPLENKOV ALEXANDER (4 dan)
  • ZADULSKIY VLADIMIR (4 dan)
  • ZNAMENSKI MIKHAIL (4 dan)
  • ELSKIY IGOR (3 dan)
  • ILISHKIN ULAN (3 dan)
  • ISHCHENKO ALEXEY (3 dan)
  • KIRSANOV DMITRY (3 dan)
  • MOROZ SERGEY (3 dan)
  • ROMANOV ANDREY (3 dan)
  • SAFRONOV VYCHESLAV (3 dan)
  • SALTYKOV IVAN (3 dan)
  • TIMOKHIN ROMAN (3 dan)
  • ZINOVIYEV SERGEY (3 dan)
  • AKIMOVA VALENTINA (2 dan)
  • ANDRIYASHIN ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • BACHURIN ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • ITSKEVICH ILAN (2 dan)
  • KALININ VIKTOR (2 dan)
  • KHANDURIN DMITRY (2 dan)
  • MANSHILIN GRIGORY (2 dan)
  • ZAMKOVOY MAXIM (2 dan)
  • AKLAEV RAVIL (1 dan)
  • AYSIN NAIL (1 dan)
  • BUBLIK EKATERINA (1 dan)
  • CHEBOTAREV PAVEL (1 dan)
  • CHERNYSHEVA ELENA (1 dan)
  • CHERVYAKOV NIKITA (1 dan)
  • DIMITROGLO DENIS (1 dan)
  • DOBROSERDOV MAXIM (1 dan)
  • GONCHARENKO IGOR (1 dan)
  • KAKAEVA ALEXANDRA (1 dan)
  • KHLYUPIN SERGEY (1 dan)
  • KLIMOV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • LEONTIEV PAVEL (1 dan)
  • LYKOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • MANGUTOV KIRILL (1 dan)
  • PANKIN KIRILL (1 dan)
  • PRISCHEPNEV VITALIY (1 dan)
  • PROKHOROV NIKITA (1 dan)
  • RAZMAKHNINA LIUDMILA (1 dan)
  • SEMERENKO DENIS (1 dan)
  • SHESTERNINA VARVARA (1 dan)
  • SURACHENCOV EGOR (1 dan)
  • VASILENKO EGOR (1 dan)

09/01/2017

  • MAIGOUR ALEXEY (5 dan)

20/03/2016

  • BORISOVA(CHEBYKINA) VIKTORIA (4 dan)
  • KLEVTSOV RADIJ (4 dan)
  • KULIK DMITRY (4 dan)
  • LASTOCHKIN MIKHAIL (4 dan)
  • LUNEV MAXIM (4 dan)
  • CHEKMANOV SERGEY (3 dan)
  • CHIBIRASHVILI RUSLAN (3 dan)
  • GAYKEVICH PETR (3 dan)
  • KORSHUNOVA ELENA (3 dan)
  • MARTYNOV DMITRY (3 dan)
  • NARINSKIY VALERY (3 dan)
  • OSIPENKO OLEG (3 dan)
  • PANOV ANATOLY (3 dan)
  • SEMENOV VITALY (3 dan)
  • SHVIRKOV VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • TATARINTSEV VITALY (3 dan)
  • TODOROV PAVEL (3 dan)
  • ZHIDKIN VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • ILYUSHKIN ANDREY (2 dan)
  • KHVATOV MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • KRYVOUS ILLIA (2 dan)
  • MATVEICHUK SERGEI (2 dan)
  • MILOV IGOR (2 dan)
  • NOVIKOV IGOR (2 dan)
  • POTAPOV ROMAN (2 dan)
  • SMIRNOV ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • CHISLOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • FURSINA TATIANA (1 dan)
  • GAPEEV VADIM (1 dan)
  • GASPARYAN EVGENIY (1 dan)
  • GELLER MICHAEL (1 dan)
  • GOLOTA ANDREY (1 dan)
  • GREMUSHKIN SERGEY (1 dan)
  • GRUSHELEVSKIY IGOR (1 dan)
  • INARKIEV ERNESTO (1 dan)
  • KARTSEV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KIM STANISLAV (1 dan)
  • KIRILLOV ANATOLY (1 dan)
  • KOZIN KIRILL (1 dan)
  • KROKHALEV ALEKSANDR (1 dan)
  • KUSKIEV ERDNI (1 dan)
  • MEDVEDEV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • NOVOSELTSEV VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • NUZHDIN SERGEY (1 dan)
  • OLINICHENKO GEORGIY (1 dan)
  • PANASENKO SERGEY (1 dan)
  • PLATONENKO SERGEY (1 dan)
  • PLATONOV ANDREI (1 dan)
  • SELEZNEV ILYA (1 dan)
  • SHCHERBAKOV ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • SHIMANSKOV SERGEI (1 dan)
  • SMIRNOV VYACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • SOKOLOV EVGENY (1 dan)
  • VORONTSOV PAVEL (1 dan)

08/01/2016

  • KOUDLENOK NATALIA (5 dan)

21-22/04/2015

  • BODRENKO EVGENY (4 dan)
  • LUCHNENKO ANDREY (4 dan)
  • MAKAROV VLADISLAV (4 dan)
  • TYUTYUNOV NIKOLAY (4 dan)
  • ZHUKOV DMITRY (4 dan)
  • BREL GERASIM (3 dan)
  • NIKIFOROV VIKTOR (3 dan)
  • SAMAROKOV VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • USOV ROMAN (3 dan)
  • AGNEVSKAYA ZOYA (2 dan)
  • BAZLEV MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • DENISOV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • GONCHAROVA VALERIA (2 dan)
  • GREBENKIN DMITRIY (2 dan)
  • IZMAYLOV YURIY (2 dan)
  • KARAULOV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • LIMARENKO IGOR (2 dan)
  • PAVLOV OLEG (2 dan)
  • PLAXIN PAVEL (2 dan)
  • POPOV ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • RAPOVA YULIYA (2 dan)
  • STAROV ALEKSEY (2 dan)
  • STOTSKY ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • YASHIN SERGEY (2 dan)
  • ABRAMCHUK KARINA (1 dan)
  • AKIMOVA VALENYINA (1 dan)
  • ANDRIYASHIN ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • BASHKIRTSEV MAKSIM (1 dan)
  • BYKOV DENIS (1 dan)
  • ERSHOV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • GASPARYAN PAVEL (1 dan)
  • GORA ALEKSANDR (1 dan)
  • GORDIKOV PETER (1 dan)
  • GRADOBOEV VITALY (1 dan)
  • ITSKEVICH ILAN (1 dan)
  • KALININ VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • KALININ VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • KHANDURIN DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KHITROV SVYATOSLAV (1 dan)
  • KOTIKOVA SVETLANA (1 dan)
  • LOMAKIN ANDREY (1 dan)
  • MANSHILIN GRIGORY (1 dan)
  • MARCHENKO VITALY (1 dan)
  • MOROZOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • MYRZAKULOV EKRINBEK (1 dan)
  • NIKOLAEV OLEG (1 dan)
  • PAK VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • PANIN ALEKSANDR (1 dan)
  • PARSHIN DMITRY (1 dan)
  • POKHOMOV STANISLAV (1 dan)
  • POMOGALOV NIKITA (1 dan)
  • POTEKHIN ALEKSANDR (1 dan)
  • PTITSYN YURY (1 dan)
  • RABOTKIN IVAN (1 dan)
  • SADYKOV RENAT (1 dan)
  • SAIDAKHMETOV TIMUR (1 dan)
  • SAIDAKHMETOV VYACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • SAPEGO YULIYA (1 dan)
  • SCHERBIN EGOR (1 dan)
  • SHTYROV DENIS (1 dan)
  • SOYA ANDREY (1 dan)
  • STROGANOV FEDOR (1 dan)
  • TAYGUNOV VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • USHAKOV ANATOLY (1 dan)
  • VORONOV YURY (1 dan)
  • ZOTOV ANDREY (1 dan)

22-23/04/2014

  • BYKOV PETR (4 dan)
  • MIKHAILOV STANISLAV (4 dan)
  • ALESCHENKOV MICHAEL (3 dan)
  • GUIAUGUE SYLVAIN (3 dan)
  • KOZLOV ALEXANDER (3 dan)
  • KUZINA ALBINA (3 dan)
  • LOKTIONOV ALEKSANDR (3 dan)
  • ROMASHKO IGOR (3 dan)
  • TROFIMOV VIACHESLAV (3 dan)
  • BERNOVSKY ALAN (2 dan)
  • BRYKSIN IGOR (2 dan)
  • DEZHNEV ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • ELSKIY IGOR (2 dan)
  • GRIGORYEVA JULIA (2 dan)
  • ILISHKIN ULAN (2 dan)
  • ISHCHENKO ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • KIRSANOV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • KOMAROVA ANASTASIA (2 dan)
  • KOZHUKHOV ANDREY (2 dan)
  • KROKH GELENA (2 dan)
  • LEBEDYANTSEV MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • MAKARENKO ANDREY (2 dan)
  • NIKIFOROV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • OSTROUSHCHENKO ANTON (2 dan)
  • PEREKHODOV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • ROMANOV ANDREY (2 dan)
  • SAFRONOV VYCHESLAV (2 dan)
  • SAGADIEVA YULIYA (2 dan)
  • SALTYKOV IVAN (2 dan)
  • SEMINA YULIA (2 dan)
  • SHAKHMATOV STANISLAV (2 dan)
  • SMYSLOV ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • STEPANOV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • TIMOKHIN ROMAN (2 dan)
  • TREPEL VICTOR (2 dan)
  • TYAN EDUARD (2 dan)
  • USANOV ANDREY (2 dan)
  • BARYSHNIKOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • BOYKO SERGEY (1 dan)
  • CHARNY LEONID (1 dan)
  • DUROV ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • FETISOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • FILATOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • GORBUNOV VADIM (1 dan)
  • GRIGORIEV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • ISHCHENKO SERGEY (1 dan)
  • KAPTSOV VICTOR (1 dan)
  • KHOLOD VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • KHROMOVA TATIANA (1 dan)
  • KRIVONOGOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • MATVEICHUK SERGEI (1 dan)
  • PAPAEV FEDOR (1 dan)
  • PARINOV VADIM (1 dan)
  • PETROV YURY (1 dan)
  • POTAPOV ROMAN (1 dan)
  • PROKOFYEVA EKATERINA (1 dan)
  • REDKOV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • RUBEN PETROSYAN (1 dan)
  • RUSKOV ANTON (1 dan)
  • SCHERBILIN ROMAN (1 dan)
  • SERIKOVA VIKTORIA (1 dan)
  • TSYBULIN ARTEM (1 dan)
  • VANERKE ROMAN (1 dan)
  • VOLKOV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • VORONIN YURY (1 dan)
  • YUSHIN VLADISLAV (1 dan)
  • ZELENEV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • ZHILTSOV NIKOLAY (1 dan)

23-24/04/2013

  • ASTAKHOV SERGUEI (4 dan)
  • KONOVALOV ALEXANDER (4 dan)
  • TSIBOULIN VLADIMIR (4 dan)
  • ALEKSANDER RODIONOV (3 dan)
  • BUDKIN PAVEL (3 dan)
  • KIRSANOV IGOR (3 dan)
  • KOPIN STANISLAV (3 dan)
  • MIKHAIL LOMAKIN (3 dan)
  • PONYATSKIY ALEXEY (3 dan)
  • TSIPLENKOV ALEXANDER (3 dan)
  • VALERIY SCHERBILIN (3 dan)
  • VIKOULINA DARYA (3 dan)
  • YAKOVLEV IGOR (3 dan)
  • ZADULSKIY VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • BELAN VALENTIN (2 dan)
  • GAYKEVICH PETR (2 dan)
  • ILLARIONOV KONSTANTIN (2 dan)
  • KIM DMITRY (2 dan)
  • KNIAZKOV VIKTOR (2 dan)
  • KOROLEV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • KORSHUNOVA ELENA (2 dan)
  • KUZINA MARGARITA (2 dan)
  • LITVINOV GEORGY (2 dan)
  • MARFUNIN ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • MARTYNOV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • MOROZ SERGEY (2 dan)
  • OSIPENKO OLEG (2 dan)
  • OSTROVSKIY SERGEY (2 dan)
  • PANOV ANATOLY (2 dan)
  • PISARSKIY DMITRY (2 dan)
  • SEMENOV VITALY (2 dan)
  • TATARINTSEV VITALY (2 dan)
  • TODOROV PAVEL (2 dan)
  • YATSENKO ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • ZAKHAROV ILYA (2 dan)
  • ZHIDKIN VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • AGNEVSKAYA ZOYA (1 dan)
  • AKSENOV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • ANDREEV EUGENY (1 dan)
  • ASTASHINA NATALIA (1 dan)
  • BACHURIN ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • BAZLEV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • DENISOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • DOLGOVA YULIA (1 dan)
  • FADEEV OLEG (1 dan)
  • GALITSKIY ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • GONCHAROVA VALERIA (1 dan)
  • GORKOVA ELENA (1 dan)
  • GULYAEV EGOR (1 dan)
  • GUSEV NICKOLAY (1 dan)
  • IONOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • IZMAYLOV YURIY (1 dan)
  • KALACHEV VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • KARAULOV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KHARCHENKO EGOR (1 dan)
  • KHRAMTSOVA ANNA (1 dan)
  • KIRSANOV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KOPYSOV BORIS (1 dan)
  • KOSOV ARTEM (1 dan)
  • KRUTOVTSEV IGOR (1 dan)
  • KUPREEV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • LOBANOV LEONID (1 dan)
  • MAMEDOV KASIM (1 dan)
  • MILOV IGOR (1 dan)
  • MOGORAS KIRILL (1 dan)
  • NOVIKOV IGOR (1 dan)
  • PAPAEV IGOR (1 dan)
  • PAVLOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • PLAXIN PAVEL (1 dan)
  • POLYAKOV VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • POPOV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • POPOV VLADISLAV (1 dan)
  • RAPOVA YULIYA (1 dan)
  • RYABOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • SADOVNIK EVGENY (1 dan)
  • SAVINSKI OLEG (1 dan)
  • SMIRNOV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • STAROV ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • STARTSEV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • TRUSHKIN ARTEM (1 dan)
  • ZHURAVLEVA DARYA (1 dan)

24-25/04/2012

  • BORISSOVA DINA (4 dan)
  • EGOROVA ELENA (4 dan)
  • KULYGIN ALEXANDER (4 dan)
  • MEZENTSEV DMITRI (4 dan)
  • BORISOVA (CHEBYKINA)* VIKTORIA (3 dan)
  • BUKREEV VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • IONOV GLEB (3 dan)
  • KLEVTSOV RADIJ (3 dan)
  • KULIK DMITRY (3 dan)
  • LASTOCHKIN MIKHAIL (3 dan)
  • LUNEV MAXIM (3 dan)
  • PAVLENKO PETR (3 dan)
  • PUGACHEV EVGENIY (3 dan)
  • ZABOLOTSKY GEORGY (3 dan)
  • BREL GERASIM (2 dan)
  • CHEKMANOV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • KAMINSKY LEONID (2 dan)
  • KISLYH MIHAIL (2 dan)
  • LIPCHENKO ANTON (2 dan)
  • MYATLEVA ANNA (2 dan)
  • NIKIFOROV VIKTOR (2 dan)
  • PAVLENKO ELENA (2 dan)
  • SAMAROKOV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • SAMOSHKIN KIRILL (2 dan)
  • SHVIRKOV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • SOLOVYKH EVGENY (2 dan)
  • STOTSKY ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • USOV ROMAN (2 dan)
  • VANUNIN VICTOR (2 dan)
  • ZINOVIYEV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • ALEKSEEV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • BERNOVSKY ALAN (1 dan)
  • BOGATOV YURIY (1 dan)
  • BREDIKHIN ALEKSEI (1 dan)
  • DEZHNEV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • ELSKIY IGOR (1 dan)
  • GRYGORYEVA JULIA (1 dan)
  • ILISHKIN ULAN (1 dan)
  • ILYUSHKIN ANDREY (1 dan)
  • IONOV IGOR (1 dan)
  • ISHCHENKO ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • ISHKININ RINAT (1 dan)
  • KAZAKOV YURY (1 dan)
  • KOCHNEV ARTEM (1 dan)
  • KOMAROVA ANASTASIA (1 dan)
  • KROKH GELENA (1 dan)
  • KRYUKOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • LOPATO OLEG (1 dan)
  • MALYAROV STANISLAV (1 dan)
  • MOSKVICHEV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • MUKHAMEDZHANOV RINAT (1 dan)
  • NIKIFOROV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • OSTROUSHCHENKO ANTON (1 dan)
  • PERESLAVTSEV ARTEM (1 dan)
  • PETROV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • PLATONOV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • SALTYKOV IVAN (1 dan)
  • SAVOSTIN SERGEY (1 dan)
  • SEMENOV DMITRIY (1 dan)
  • SHAKHMATOV STANISLAV (1 dan)
  • SHERSHNEV VIACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • SHIROKOV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • SOKOLOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • STRAKOVSKI TADEUSH (1 dan)
  • TIMOKHIN ROMAN (1 dan)
  • TREPEL VICTOR (1 dan)
  • USANOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • YASHIN SERGEY (1 dan)

09/01/2011

  • TULCHINSKIY DENIS (5 dan)

26-27/04/2011

  • MAIGOUR ALEXEY (4 dan)
  • NEKHAEVSKI SERGUEI (4 dan)
  • SENINA VALENTINA (4 dan)
  • BODRENKO EVGENY (3 dan)
  • LUCHNENKO ANDREY (3 dan)
  • MAKAROV VLADISLAV (3 dan)
  • SHABROVA ANNA (3 dan)
  • SHAIKHIYEV NURLAN (3 dan)
  • TYU TYUNOV NIKOLAY (3 dan)
  • ZHUKOV DMITRY (3 dan)
  • ZNAMENSKI MIKHAIL (3 dan)
  • HAKOBYAN HOVHANNES (2 dan)
  • ALESCHENKOV MICHAEL (2 dan)
  • BORODAVKIN TIMUR (2 dan)
  • CHAKIROV RINAT (2 dan)
  • JABBAROV TIMUR (2 dan)
  • KOZLOV ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • KUZNETSOV SERGEY (2 dan)
  • LOKTIONOV ALEKSANDR (2 dan)
  • NARINSKIY VALERY (2 dan)
  • SHARIPOV VADIM (2 dan)
  • SIROTKIN EVGUENI (2 dan)
  • TROFIMOV VIACHESLAV (2 dan)
  • ANOKHIN ALEKSEI (1 dan)
  • BELAN VALENTIN (1 dan)
  • BOMBENKOV VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • BRYKSIN IGOR’ (1 dan)
  • CHESOV ROMAN (1 dan)
  • DUBININ VICTOR (1 dan)
  • FASTOVSKY DENIS (1 dan)
  • GAYKEVICH PETR (1 dan)
  • GREBENKIN DMITRIY (1 dan)
  • IAKOVLEV NIKOLAY (1 dan)
  • KATALOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • KHOJAYAN ARMEN (1 dan)
  • KIRSANOV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KONOVALENKO ANDREI (1 dan)
  • KORSHUNOVA ELENA (1 dan)
  • MAKAROV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • MARTYNOV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • MISHUTIN ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • MORGUNOV VITALIY (1 dan)
  • MOROZ SERGEY (1 dan)
  • NEFEDYEV GEORGY (1 dan)
  • OSTROVSKIY SERGEY (1 dan)
  • PEREKHODOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • PISARSKIY DMITRY (1 dan)
  • POLIVANOV DMITRIY (1 dan)
  • SEMINA YULIA (1 dan)
  • SHUBIN VIACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • SIZOV NIKOLAY (1 dan)
  • SUBOCHEVA ALEKSANDRA (1 dan)
  • TODOROV PAVEL (1 dan)
  • TOLMACHEV MAXIM (1 dan)
  • TYAN EDUARD (1 dan)
  • YATSENKO ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • ZAKHAROV ILYA (1 dan)
  • ZHIDKIN VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • ZIGANSHINA YULIYA (1 dan)

10-11/05/2010

  • BYKOV PETR (3 dan)
  • MIKHAILOV STANISLAV (3 dan)
  • NAUMOV ALEXANDER (3 dan)
  • ZAKHARENKO YURY (3 dan)
  • GUIAUGUE SYLVAIN (2 dan)
  • KIRSANOV IGOR (2 dan)
  • KISLYAK EUGENE (2 dan)
  • KOPIN STANISLAV (2 dan)
  • KUZINA ALBINA (2 dan)
  • LUKONIN MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • POPOV VADIM (2 dan)
  • RODIONOV ALEKSANDER (2 dan)
  • ROMASHKO IGOR (2 dan)
  • SAVCHENKO ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • SHEVCHENKO ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • VOLOSHINE EVGENY (2 dan)
  • ZADULSKIY VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • ALEKSEEV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • ANNIKOV IGOR (1 dan)
  • ARKHIPOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • BAZLEV MAXIM (1 dan)
  • BIRYUKOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • DENISOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • DROZDOV VYACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • DUDKO DMITRY (1 dan)
  • ELESIN VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • FILIN KONSTANTIN (1 dan)
  • ILLARIONOV KONSTANTIN (1 dan)
  • ILYINIKH EUGENE (1 dan)
  • KASYANENKO VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • KHARAZISHVILI OTAR (1 dan)
  • KHVATOV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • KOROLEV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • KOROSTELEV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • KUZINA MARGARITA (1 dan)
  • LAVRENTYEV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • LAVRENTYEV OLEG (1 dan)
  • MAKARENKO ANDREY (1 dan)
  • MIKHAYLENKO NIKITA (1 dan)
  • OSIPENKO OLEG (1 dan)
  • PANOV ANATOLY (1 dan)
  • PISKAREV-VASILYEV PETR (1 dan)
  • SEMENOV VITALY (1 dan)
  • SHAROPOV SHUHRAT (1 dan)
  • SITNIKOV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • TATARINTSEV VITALY (1 dan)
  • USTALOV ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • YURINOV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • ZAMKOVOY MAXIM (1 dan)
  • ZVONILKIN ROMAN (1 dan)

18-19/04/2009

  • AVETISYAN ARMEN (3 dan)
  • GOLESHEV VITALIY (3 dan)
  • KONOVALOV ALEXANDER (3 dan)
  • KORSAKOV ALEXANDER (3 dan)
  • ROMANYUK ALEXEY (3 dan)
  • SINYUSHKIN DMITRIY (3 dan)
  • TSIBOULIN VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • VOLKOV VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • BUDKIN PAVEL (2 dan)
  • ESENIN MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • FEOKTISTOV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • PAVLENKO PETR (2 dan)
  • PONYATSKIY ALEXEY (2 dan)
  • TSIPLENKOV ALEXANDER (2 dan)
  • YURKIN VALENTIN (2 dan)
  • ZABOLOTSKY GEORGY (2 dan)
  • ALEKSEEV ROMAN (1 dan)
  • AMELIN ARTEM (1 dan)
  • BOLOTOV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • BRATOVSKY ROMAN (1 dan)
  • BREL GERASIM (1 dan)
  • BURIY SERGEY (1 dan)
  • BYCHENKOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • CHERNYSHEV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • ESKALIEV ARMAN (1 dan)
  • GALKINA ALEKSANDRA (1 dan)
  • GATAULLIN ROMAN (1 dan)
  • GICHKIN ANDREY (1 dan)
  • GRACHEV ARKADIY (1 dan)
  • KAMINSKY LEONID (1 dan)
  • KISLYH MIHAIL (1 dan)
  • KLIMANOV PAVEL (1 dan)
  • KUZNETSOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • LALUEVA POLINA (1 dan)
  • LEBEDYANTSEV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • LELIAKOV VDADIMIR (1 dan)
  • LIMARENKO IGOR (1 dan)
  • LIPCHENKO ANTON (1 dan)
  • LITVINOV GEORGY (1 dan)
  • MARFUNIN ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • NAGREBELNIY IAROSLAV (1 dan)
  • NIKIFOROV VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • PAVLENKO ELENA (1 dan)
  • PETRENKO TIMUR (1 dan)
  • PETROV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • ROGOV VLADISLAV (1 dan)
  • ROMANOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • RUKHLOV OLEG (1 dan)
  • RURIY SERGEY (1 dan)
  • SAGADIEVA YULIYA (1 dan)
  • SAKOVETS SERGEY (1 dan)
  • SAMAROKOV VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • SAMOKHVALOV ROMAN (1 dan)
  • SOLOVYKH EVGENY (1 dan)
  • SOSEDKO SERGEY (1 dan)
  • TIKHOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • TOKAREV ALEKSEY (1 dan)
  • TULBASHEV RAFKAT (1 dan)
  • USOV ROMAN (1 dan)
  • VORONOVA EKATERINA (1 dan)
  • ZINOVIYEV SERGEY (1 dan)

19-20/05/2008

  • KOUDLENOK NATALYA (4 dan)
  • NEFEDOV ALEKSEY (3 dan)
  • POKUTNEV DENIS (3 dan)
  • BUKREEV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • BYTKO VIKTOR (2 dan)
  • CHIBIRASHVILI RUSLAN (2 dan)
  • IONOV GLEB (2 dan)
  • KNYAZEV ANDREI (2 dan)
  • KORCHIEV ISKANDER (2 dan)
  • KULIK DMITRY (2 dan)
  • LASTOCHKIN MIKHAIL (2 dan)
  • LUNEV MAXIM (2 dan)
  • POSPELOV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • PUGACHEV EVGENIY (2 dan)
  • SMORCHKOV ROMAN (2 dan)
  • ZHELEZNOV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • ALDOKHIN NIKOLAY (1 dan)
  • ALESCHENKOV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • BAKIN ANDREI (1 dan)
  • BEZINA NINA (1 dan)
  • BORODAVKIN TIMUR (1 dan)
  • CHEKMANOV SERGEY (1 dan)
  • FESCHENKO ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • HAKOBYAN HOVHANNES (1 dan)
  • ISAKIN OLEG (1 dan)
  • KARPENKO OLEG (1 dan)
  • KIM DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KNYAZKOV VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • KONDRIKOV KIRILL (1 dan)
  • KOPIN STANISLAV (1 dan)
  • KORONTSVIT DMITRY (1 dan)
  • KOZHUKHOV ANDREI (1 dan)
  • KOZLOV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • LEBEDEV DENIS (1 dan)
  • LOKTIONOV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • MYATLEVA ANNA (1 dan)
  • NARINSKY VALERY (1 dan)
  • PETRUSHOV ANDREI (1 dan)
  • PISKAREV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • POPOV VADIM (1 dan)
  • PROKHOROV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • REZNIKOV MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • SAFRONOV VYACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • SAMOSHKIN KIRILL (1 dan)
  • SBOYCHAKOV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • SHARIPOV VADIM (1 dan)
  • SIROTKIN EVGUENIY (1 dan)
  • SUAYKIN SERGEY (1 dan)
  • SUGIASYAN GEVORG (1 dan)
  • SUSLOV DMITRY (1 dan)
  • TROFIMOV VYACHESLAV (1 dan)
  • VANUNIN VIKTOR (1 dan)
  • YAKOVLEV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • YANCHURKIN DENIS (1 dan)
  • ZHABBAROV TIMUR (1 dan)
  • ZYUBINA IRINA (1 dan)

21-22/05/2007

  • RYTCHKOV SERGUEI (4 dan)
  • ALDOKHIN VLADIMIR (3 dan)
  • ARBEKOV VICTOR (3 dan)
  • ASTAKHOV SERGUEI (3 dan)
  • BORISOVA DINA (3 dan)
  • EGOROVA ELENA (3 dan)
  • KULIGIN ALEKSANDER (3 dan)
  • MEZENTSEV DMITRY (3 dan)
  • PROKHOROV IVAN (3 dan)
  • PROKHOROV MIKHAIL (3 dan)
  • SHUVALOV ALEKSANDER (3 dan)
  • STARCHENKO KONSTANTIN (3 dan)
  • SUTORMIN MIKHAIL (3 dan)
  • VASILYEV IGOR (3 dan)
  • BODRENKO EVGENY (2 dan)
  • INALISHVILI SOFIKO (2 dan)
  • KHABAROV VLADIMIR (2 dan)
  • KHANBEKOV NAIL (2 dan)
  • KLEVTSOV RADIJ (2 dan)
  • LUCHNENKO ANDREY (2 dan)
  • MAKAROV VLADISLAV (2 dan)
  • SHABROVA ANNA (2 dan)
  • TYUTYUNOV NIKOLAY (2 dan)
  • VIKOULINA DARYA (2 dan)
  • ZAKHARENKO YURY (2 dan)
  • ZHUKOV DMITRY (2 dan)
  • BEREBERDIN ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • BOGATYREVA SVETLANA (1 dan)
  • DEGTYAREV GLEB (1 dan)
  • EFREMOV EDVARD (1 dan)
  • FROLOVA MARIANNA (1 dan)
  • GOLDENGERSHEL VADIM (1 dan)
  • KISLYAK EUGENY (1 dan)
  • KUZINA ALBINA (1 dan)
  • LUKONIN MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • MASLOV ANDREY (1 dan)
  • NORMATOV VITALY (1 dan)
  • PRIKHODKO ARSENY (1 dan)
  • RODIONOV ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • ROMASHKO IGOR (1 dan)
  • SAVCHENKO ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • SCHERBILIN VALERY (1 dan)
  • SEVERINOV DENIS (1 dan)
  • SHEVCHENKO ALEKSANDER (1 dan)
  • SHVIRKOV VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • SMYSLOV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • STANISLAV KULAKOV (1 dan)
  • TAYGUNOVA MARIA (1 dan)
  • UGRYUMOV DENIS (1 dan)
  • VASUYKOV ARTUR (1 dan)
  • VOLOSHIN EVGENY (1 dan)
  • YURKIN VALENTIN (1 dan)
  • ZABOLOTSKY GEORGY (1 dan)

22-23/05/2006

  • CHEBYKIN ALEXANDRE (3 dan)
  • MAIGOUR ALEXEY (3 dan)
  • SENINA VALENTINA (3 dan)
  • BYKOV PETR (2 dan)
  • MIKHAILOV STANISLAV (2 dan)
  • SHAIKHIYEV NURLAN (2 dan)
  • TSYZ ANATOLIJ (2 dan)
  • ALEXANDROV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • BEYTAN ANTON (1 dan)
  • BUDKIN PAVEL (1 dan)
  • BYTKO VICTOR (1 dan)
  • DUBOV VLADISLAV (1 dan)
  • FEOKTISTOV VLADIMIR (1 dan)
  • IONOV GLEB (1 dan)
  • KIRSANOV IGOR (1 dan)
  • LOMAKIN MIKHAIL (1 dan)
  • PONYATSKIY ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • SMYSLOV TIMOFEY (1 dan)
  • TSAREGORODTSEV ALEXEY (1 dan)
  • TSIPLENKOV ALEXANDER (1 dan)
  • VALOV NIKOLAY (1 dan)
  • VENGERETS DMITRY (1 dan)
  • VOLKOV DMITRIY (1 dan)
  • ZADULSKIY VLADIMIR (1 dan)

1995-2005

  • Abramova Svetlana
    Adynets Igor
    Aldokhin Vladimir
    Arbekov Victor
    Asrian Arsen
    Astakhov Serguei
    Avetisyan Armen
    Baikov Dmitri
    Baranov Alexei
    Blagov Denis
    Bodrenko Evgeny
    Borissova Dina
    Bukreev Vladimir
    Bykov Petr
    Chakirov Rinat
    Chebykin Alexandre
    Chebykina Victoria
    Chibirashvili Ruslan
    Chouvalov Alexandre
    Cornet Philippe
    Diak Maxim
    Dmitrieva Olga
    Drachev Dmitriy
    Egorova Elena
    Eliseev Dmitry
    Eremin Andrei
    Esenin Mikhail
    Goleshev Vitaliy
    Goncharov Dmitri
    Gordienko Alexander
    Guiaugue Sylvain
    Iakouchev Iouri
    Iakovlev Igor
    Ilienko Andrey
    Inalishvili Sofiko
    Jilavian Karen
    Kamaldinova Alla
    Khabarov Vladimir
    Khanbekov Nail
    Khaoustov Victor
    Khokhlov Maxim
    Klevtsov Radij
    Kloueva Marina
    Knyazev Andrei
    Konovalov Alexander
    Korchiev Iskander
    Korsakov Alexander
    Koudlenok Natalia
    Koutchma Dmitri
    Kouznetsov Serguei
    Kulik Dmitry
    Kulygin Alexander
    Kureyko Michail
    Kushnarev Kirill
    Lastochkin Mikhail
    Leyko Igor
    Luchnenko Andrey
    Lunev Maxim
    Maigour Alexei
    Makarov Vladislav
    Maksimov Alexei
    Maniourova Gouzel
    Martynov Kirill
    Maximov Alexei
    Medvedev Yuri
    Melnikov Alexander
    Mezentsev Dmitri
    Mikhailov Stanislav
    Milenki Youry
    Moisseev Mikhail
    Morozov Serguei
    Mushkareva Tatiana
    Naoumov Evgueni
    Naumov Alexander
    Nefedov Alexei
    Nekhaevski Serguei
    Nikitin Andrey
    Pavlenko Petr
    Peshehonov Alexei
    Pokutnev Denis
    Polinskaya Victoria
    Pospelov Vladimir
    Prokhorenko Alexey
    Prokhorov Mikhail
    Prokhorov Ivan
    Protopopov Alexei
    Pugachev Evgeniy
    Raivitch Mikhail
    Romanyuk Alexey
    Rytchkov Serguei
    Senina Valentina
    Shabrova Anna
    Shaikhyev Nurlan
    Shelkovaya Ludmila
    Shelkovyi Alexei
    Shishkin Sergey
    Shkrubnev Mikhail
    Shmelev Alexei
    Simonov Alexei
    Simonova Olga
    Sinyushkin Dmitriy
    Sisioukin Andrei
    Smorchkov Roman
    Snovalnikov Dmitry
    Soubbotine Igor
    Soudakov Dmitri
    Soutormine Mikhail
    Starchenko Konstantin
    Stotsky  Alexander
    Tokmakov Vyacheslav
    Toultchinski Denis
    Trushin Andrei
    Tsiboulin Vladimir
    Tsyz Anatolij
    Tyutyunov Nikolay
    Vasiliev Igor
    Vikoulina Darya
    Yakovlev Andrei
    Zakharenko Yury
    Zhabine Vadim
    Zharkov Alexey
    Zharkova Maria
    Zheleznov Vladimir
    Zhukov Dmitry
    Znamenski Mikhail