• Федерация айкидо Айкикай:
    г. Москва, ул. Вятская дом 27, корп.12

СПИСОК ПРЕТЕНДЕНТОВ НА АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН ПО АЙКИДО В 2016Г.

СПИСОК ПРЕТЕНДЕНТОВ НА АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН ПО АЙКИДО В 2016Г.
4 ДАН
1. Кулик Дмитрий Бодренко Евгений Эльский Игорь
2. Ласточкин Михаил Стоцкий Александр
3. Борисова Виктория Егорова Задульский Владимир
4. Клевцов Радий Пак Владимир Птицин Юрий
5. Лунев Максим
3 ДАН
1. Владимир Жидкин Майгур Алексей Локтионов Александр
2. Коршунова Елена Борисова Дина Плаксин Павел
3. Мартынов Дмитрий Копин Станислав Романов Андрей
4. Осипенко Олег Лучненко Андрей Смыслов Алексей
5. Швырков Владимир Сафронов Слава Астахов Сергей
6. Чибирашвили Руслан
7. Панов Анатолий Воронин Юрий
8. Тодоров Павел Быков Денис
9. Семенов Виталий Локтионов Артем
10. Наринский Валерий Зиновьев Сергей Гаспарьян Павел
11. Татаринцев Виталий Мезенцев Дмитрий Алещенков Михаил
12. Чекманов Сергей Макаров Владислав Тютюнов Николай
13. Гайкевич Петр Будкин Павел Понятский Алексей
2 ДАН
1. Матвейчук Сергей Салтыков Иван Панин Александр
2. Кривоус Илья Базлев Михаил Немчинов Юрий
3. Хватов Михаил Лиморенко Игорь Астахов Сергей
4. Илюшкин Андрей Мырзакулов Эркинбек
5. Смирнов Алексей Яшин
6. Милов Игорь Быков Денис
7. Новиков Игорь Воронин Юрий
8. Потапов Роман Андрос Денис
1 ДАН
1. Платонов Андрей Хандурин Дмитрий
2. Крохалев Александр Градобоев Виталий Попов Алексей
3. Кирилов Анатолий Хитров Святослав Ищенко Алексей
4. Воронцов Павел Попов Владислав
5. Олиниченко Георгий Горбунов Вадим
6. Соколов Евгений Мамедов К.
7. Геллер Михаил Галицкий Алексей
8. Голота Андрей Фролов Юрий Акимова Валентина
9. Медведев Михаил Айсин Наиль Сильченко Павел
10. Нуждин Сергей Аверинков Александр Марченко Виталий
11. Карцев Дмитрий Григорьева Ю.
12. Гапеев Вадим Шихалиев Антон
13. Гаспарян Евгений Романов Андрей
14. Куськиев Эрдни Быков Денис
15. Новосельцев Владимир Воронин Юрий
16. Грёмушкин Сергей Гора Александр
17. Числов Сергей Щербин Егор
18. Селезнёв Илья Соя Андрей
19. Смирнов Вячеслав Работкин Иван Ицкевич Илан
20. Козин Кирилл Дмитрогло Денис
21. Фурсина Татьяна Караулов Дмитрий Шестернина Варвара
22. Инаркиев Эрнесто Паршин Дмитрий Ершов Михаил
23. Грушелевский Игорь Никифоров Виктор
24. Паносенко Сергей
25. Ким Станислав
26. Сергей Шимансков
27. Сергей Платоненко
28. Алексей Щербаков
4 ДАН
1. Кулик Дмитрий Бодренко Евгений Эльский Игорь
2. Ласточкин Михаил Стоцкий Александр
3. Борисова Виктория Егорова Задульский Владимир
4. Клевцов Радий Пак Владимир Птицин Юрий
5. Лунев Максим
3 ДАН
1. Владимир Жидкин Майгур Алексей Локтионов Александр
2. Коршунова Елена Борисова Дина Плаксин Павел
3. Мартынов Дмитрий Копин Станислав Романов Андрей
4. Осипенко Олег Лучненко Андрей Смыслов Алексей
5. Швырков Владимир Сафронов Слава Астахов Сергей
6. Чибирашвили Руслан
7. Панов Анатолий Воронин Юрий
8. Тодоров Павел Быков Денис
9. Семенов Виталий Локтионов Артем
10. Наринский Валерий Зиновьев Сергей Гаспарьян Павел
11. Татаринцев Виталий Мезенцев Дмитрий Алещенков Михаил
12. Чекманов Сергей Макаров Владислав Тютюнов Николай
13. Гайкевич Петр Будкин Павел Понятский Алексей
2 ДАН
1. Матвейчук Сергей Салтыков Иван Панин Александр
2. Кривоус Илья Базлев Михаил Немчинов Юрий
3. Хватов Михаил Лиморенко Игорь Астахов Сергей
4. Илюшкин Андрей Мырзакулов Эркинбек
5. Смирнов Алексей Яшин
6. Милов Игорь Быков Денис
7. Новиков Игорь Воронин Юрий
8. Потапов Роман Андрос Денис
1 ДАН
1. Платонов Андрей Хандурин Дмитрий
2. Крохалев Александр Градобоев Виталий Попов Алексей
3. Кирилов Анатолий Хитров Святослав Ищенко Алексей
4. Воронцов Павел Попов Владислав
5. Олиниченко Георгий Горбунов Вадим
6. Соколов Евгений Мамедов К.
7. Геллер Михаил Галицкий Алексей
8. Голота Андрей Фролов Юрий Акимова Валентина
9. Медведев Михаил Айсин Наиль Сильченко Павел
10. Нуждин Сергей Аверинков Александр Марченко Виталий
11. Карцев Дмитрий Григорьева Ю.
12. Гапеев Вадим Шихалиев Антон
13. Гаспарян Евгений Романов Андрей
14. Куськиев Эрдни Быков Денис
15. Новосельцев Владимир Воронин Юрий
16. Грёмушкин Сергей Гора Александр
17. Числов Сергей Щербин Егор
18. Селезнёв Илья Соя Андрей
19. Смирнов Вячеслав Работкин Иван Ицкевич Илан
20. Козин Кирилл Дмитрогло Денис
21. Фурсина Татьяна Караулов Дмитрий Шестернина Варвара
22. Инаркиев Эрнесто Паршин Дмитрий Ершов Михаил
23. Грушелевский Игорь Никифоров Виктор
24. Паносенко Сергей
25. Ким Станислав
26. Сергей Шимансков
27. Сергей Платоненко
28. Алексей Щербаков