• Федерация айкидо Айкикай:
    г. Москва, ул. Вятская дом 27, корпус 12

СПИСОК ПРЕТЕНДЕНТОВ НА АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН ПО АЙКИДО В 2017Г.

СПИСОК ПРЕТЕНДЕНТОВ НА АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН ПО АЙКИДО В 2017Г.
4 ДАН
1. Родионов Александр Потапов Р., Козин К., Погосян О.
2. Будкин Павел Гайкевич П., Карцев Д., Григорьева Ю.
3. Цыпленков Александр Ким С., Чибирашвили Р.
4. Задульский Владимир Мезинцев Д., Толмачев М.
5. Копин Станислав Смирнов В., Осипенко О., Смыслов А.
6. Понятский Алексей Гребенкин Д., Голиков С., Симановский Р., Кузнецов Я.
7. Знаменский Михаил Гаспарьян П.,Щербин Е., Макаров В.
3 ДАН
1. Эльский Игорь Плаксин П. Семенов В.
2. Тимохин Роман Бодренко Е. Мартынов Д.
3. Кирсанов Дмитрий Кирсанов И. Саидахметов Т.
4. Сафронов Вячеслав Швырков В. Хватов М.
5. Салтыков Иван Голота А. Платонов А.
6. Романов Андрей Потехин Гаспарян
7. Зиновьев Сергей Селезнёв И. Соя А.
8. Ищенко Алексей Базлев М. Немчинов Ю.
9. Мороз Сергей Маляров С. Лихтин С.
10. Илишкин Улан Измайлов Ю. Тренин А.
2 ДАН
1. Бачурин Александр Чекманов С. Ласточкин М.
2. Андрияшин Алексей Савинский О.
3. Маншилин Григорий Татаринов В.
4. Акимова Валентина Панин А. Фурсина Т.
5. Калинин Виктор Работкин И. Смирнов В.
6. Ицкевич Илан Жаренов М. Абдулкадыров Е.
7. Хандорин Дмитрий Платонов А. Градобоев В.
8. Хитров Святослав Кривоус И. Кириллов А.
9. Замковой Максим Усов Р. Феоктистов В.
1 ДАН
1. Василенко Егор Борисова
2. Сураченкоа Егор Мятлева
3. Прохоров Никита Егорова
4. Прищепнев Виталий Бредихин
5. Хлюпин Сергей Понамарев А.
6. Семеренко Денис Воронцов П.
7. Мангутов Кирилл Демидов А.
8. Аклаев Равиль Олиниченко Г.
9. Червяков Никита Жуманов Н.
10. Лыков Олег Марченко В. Астахов С.
11. Климов Александр Сарайкин И. Белкин Д.
12. Гончаренко Игорь Чемерисов В. Колупаев И.
13. Добросердов Максим Кузина М. Кузина А.
14. Айсин Наиль Караулов Д. Крохалев А.
15. Какаева Александра Рыжов В. Карпова Е.
16. Чернышева Елена Гончарова В.
17. Панькин Кирилл Брыскин И.М.
18. Бублик Екатерина Доброноженко
19. Шестернина Варвара Гаспарян
20. Чеботарёв Павел Новиков И.
21. Дмитрогло Денис Андрос Д.
22. Размахнина Людмила Караулов Крохалев (Алещенков)
23. Леонтьев Павел Чибирашвили Р.