• Федерация айкидо Айкикай:
    г. Москва, ул. Вятская дом 27, корп.12

СПИСОК ПРЕТЕНДЕНТОВ НА АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН ПО АЙКИДО В 2018Г.

СПИСОК ПРЕТЕНДЕНТОВ НА АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН ПО АЙКИДО В 2018Г.
4 ДАН
1. Кирсанов Игорь Кирсанов Д., Воронцов П., Попов В.
2. Алещенков Михаил Копин С., Хандурин Д.
3 ДАН
1. Лиморенко Игорь Сафронов С. Хватов М.
3. Базлев Михаил Размахнина Людмила Нимчинов Юрий
5. Григорьева Юлия Будкин Павел Гайкевич Петр/(Карцев)
6. Плаксин Павел Клевцов Радий Эльский Игорь
7. Гребенкин Дмитрий Понятский Алексей Агафонов А.
8. Мятлева Анна Борисова Вика Егорова Елена
9. Старов Алексей Мартынов Дмитрий Задульский Владимир
10. Гончарова Валерия Романов Андрей Ищенко Алексей
2 ДАН
1. Саидахметов Тимур Воеводин Александр Кузнецов Никита
2. Саидахметов Вячеслав Олейникова Татьяна Панченко Николай
3. Градобоев Виталий Хитров Святослав Шестернина Варвара
4. Крохалев Александр Кривоус Илья Кириллов Анатолий
5. Платонов Андрей Салтыков Иван Караулов Дмитрий
6. Галицкий Алексей Михайлов Санислав Александр Фионов
7. Панин Александр Голота Андрей Гапарьян Евгений
8. Медведев Юрий Василенко Егор Прохоров Никита
9. Гаспарьян Павел Зиновьев Сергей Селезнев Илья
10. Зеленев Андрей Цыпленков А. Усов Р.
11. Гапеев Вадим Мезенцев Дмитрий
12. Смирнов Вячеслав Ицкевич Илан Калинин Виктор
13. Паршин Дмитрий Ершов М. Велюхонов А.
1 ДАН
1. Давыдов Дмитрий Бодренко Евгений
2. Погосян Олег Петрушечкин Павел
3. Андрос Денис Дмитрогло Денис
4. Горшков Олег Ищенко Алексей
5. Кузнецов Дмитрий Геллер Михаил
6. Старовойтов Вячеслав Попов Сергей
7. Жигульская Полина Кирсанов Дмитрий
8. Ирошников Игорь Истомин
9. Никитин Максим Кузнецов Я.
10. Станиславская Зоя Бурченкова Е.
11. Голиков Сергей Борисенков Н.
12. Симоновский Родион Маремшаов Т.
13. Козлов Сергей Лукша И.
14. Анцев Александр Вашкина И.
15. Зотов Антон Колупаев И.
16. Карасёв Олег Садыков
17. Грибков Егор Савинский
18. Жуманов Никита Семеренко Денис
19. Пахутин Георгий Самошкин Кирилл
20. Карпов Леонид Айсин Наиль
21. Мещеряков Андрей Олиниченко Георгий
22. Сметанкина Юлия Кузина Маргарита
23. Жаренов Максим Абдулкадыров Елисей
24. Гутекулов Георгий Паринов Вадим
25. Суббота Владислав Задульский Владимир
26. Гончаренко Юлия